Public technology profileRecent scan

debeterewereld.nl

Our stored observations for debeterewereld.nl include 18 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include RankMath SEO, WordPress, WP Rocket.

18
Technologies
11
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
28d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Modernizr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.10.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v3.4.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

3 detected
RankMath SEO
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Adobe Fonts
v1.21.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Typekit
v1.21.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

2 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
Facebook Login
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 14, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

nl-NL

Structured data

CollectionPageOrganizationSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationSearch formContact pageBlog

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
Modernizr100% confidenceSep 14, 2026, 10:26 AM
Detection changed
jQuery Migrate100% confidenceSep 14, 2026, 10:26 AM
First detected
Adobe Fonts100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
Facebook Login100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
Modernizr100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:05 AM