Public technology profileOlder observations

data2b.md

Our stored observations for data2b.md include 22 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Django, Emotion, Material UI.

22
Technologies
11
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
85d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Emotion
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
MUI
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Material UI
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
React Router
v6
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

4 detected
Daphne
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Python
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence
TwistedWeb
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence
Zope
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Hetzner
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
90%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Django
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Trident AB
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
data2b.md
Nameservers
frank.ns.cloudflare.com, gwen.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
89.167.8.172
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Hetzner, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ro

Structured data

SearchActionWebSite

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Daphne100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Django100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Emotion100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM
First detected
Hetzner90% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:14 AM