Public technology profileOlder observations

dartsatlas.com

Our stored observations for dartsatlas.com include 15 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Ruby on Rails, jQuery, jQuery UI.

15
Technologies
9
Categories
87%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Performance

3 detected
New Relic
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Trident AB
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Turbo
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
Chart.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
jQuery
v1.12.4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.14.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Ruby on Rails
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Ruby
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-GB

Social platforms

youtube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
Chart.js50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 11:08 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
Chart.js50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
Ruby80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
Ruby on Rails100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM
First detected
Trident AB100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 03:56 AM