Public technology profileOlder observations

d-mop.com

Our stored observations for d-mop.com include 24 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Pandectes, Shopify, Alpine.js.

24
Technologies
9
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

8 detected
Alpine.js
v3.14.9
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Day.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Masonry
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PhotoSwipe
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Preact
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Vue.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.6.12
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

4 detected
Apple Pay
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Atome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PayPal
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Shop Pay
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Bunny Fonts
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Tailwind CSS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Bunny
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Pandectes
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
50%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Klaviyo
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.d-mop.com
Nameservers
liz.ns.cloudflare.com, vern.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
23.227.38.74, 2620:127:f00f:e::
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Currencies

EURGBPUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationEmail formContact page

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Alpine.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Apple Pay100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Atome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Bunny80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Bunny Fonts100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Day.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Klaviyo100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Masonry100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:20 PM