Public technology profileOlder observations

cupomradaroficial.com

Our stored observations for cupomradaroficial.com include 17 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Nuxt.js, core-js, Vue.js.

17
Technologies
11
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

4 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Panda Video
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Sentry
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Vue.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Nuxt.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Vercel
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.cupomradaroficial.com
Nameservers
clay.ns.cloudflare.com, leia.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
216.150.1.129, 216.150.16.129
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt, Vercel

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconLogin

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Nuxt.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM
First detected
Panda Video100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:17 AM