Public technology profileOlder observations

cuidadodesalud.gov

Our stored observations for cuidadodesalud.gov include 11 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Gatsby, React, Facebook Pixel.

11
Technologies
8
Categories
92%
Avg. confidence
35d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

2 detected
Facebook Pixel
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Resonate
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Gatsby
v5.16.1
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Webpack
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Akamai
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
Akamai Bot Manager
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Tealium
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
DigiCert Inc GeoTrust TLS RSA CA G1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.cuidadodesalud.gov
Nameservers
a1-86.akam.net, a10-67.akam.net, a13-64.akam.net, a24-65.akam.net, a3-66.akam.net, a8-67.akam.net
Resolved IPs
23.60.197.122, 2a02:26f0:2c:2bb::1fc4, 2a02:26f0:2c:2bd::1fc4
Provider evidence
DigiCert

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

es-US

Social platforms

facebookxyoutube

Currencies

GBPUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportLoginContact page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Akamai100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
Akamai Bot Manager100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
Gatsby100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
React80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
Resonate100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
Tealium100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM
First detected
Webpack80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 03:39 PM