Public technology profileRecent scan

contabilidadefacilitada.com

Our stored observations for contabilidadefacilitada.com include 38 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Elementor, Hello Elementor, WordPress.

38
Technologies
14
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
3d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

9 detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Facebook Pixel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Linkedin Insight Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
TikTok Pixel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
VWO
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

5 detected
Elementor
v4.3.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Hello Elementor
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v22.7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Swiper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.46.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v3.4.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

4 detected
Gravatar
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Oct 9, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Oct 9, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Oct 9, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
ActiveCampaign
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Trustindex
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Oct 9, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

AnswerBreadcrumbListEntryPointFAQPageImageObjectListItemOrganizationQuantitativeValueQuestionReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verification

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
First detected
Webpack50% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
Detection changed
Elementor100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
Detection changed
jQuery100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
First detected
ActiveCampaign100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Rocket Loader100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM