Public technology profileRecent scan

consultefacil.com.br

Our stored observations for consultefacil.com.br include 17 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Webflow, jQuery, jQuery UI.

17
Technologies
10
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
3d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Modernizr
v2.7.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.11.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.11.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Chat

2 detected
JivoChat
v204.6.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
WhatsApp Business Chat
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Apache HTTP Server
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Webflow
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google Ads
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Oct 9, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formLogin

4 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

Detection changed
JivoChat100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
Detection changed
Modernizr100% confidenceOct 9, 2026, 10:54 AM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Google Ads80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Google Ads Conversion Tracking100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM
First detected
JivoChat100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 05:19 AM