Public technology profileOlder observations

connectcdk.com

Our stored observations for connectcdk.com include 13 technologies across 7 categories. The detected platform and tools include core-js, Lodash, styled-components.

13
Technologies
7
Categories
89%
Avg. confidence
92d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Lodash
v4.17.21
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.45.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

3 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Amazon Route 53
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
CDK Global
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Envoy
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M04

Network footprint

Observed host
login.connectcdk.com
Nameservers
ns-1174.awsdns-18.org, ns-1870.awsdns-41.co.uk, ns-395.awsdns-49.com, ns-854.awsdns-42.net
Resolved IPs
2600:9000:206e:1800:5:1a3:86c0:93a1, 2600:9000:206e:2c00:5:1a3:86c0:93a1, 2600:9000:206e:3400:5:1a3:86c0:93a1, 2600:9000:206e:5800:5:1a3:86c0:93a1, 2600:9000:206e:7400:5:1a3:86c0:93a1, 2600:9000:206e:8800:5:1a3:86c0:93a1, 2600:9000:206e:d800:5:1a3:86c0:93a1, 2600:9000:206e:ec00:5:1a3:86c0:93a1
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
Amazon Route 5395% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
CDK Global100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
Envoy100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
Lodash100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
Webpack50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM
First detected
core-js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:39 PM