Public technology profileOlder observations

commissaries.com

Our stored observations for commissaries.com include 25 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Popup Maker, SiteOrigin Page Builder, WordPress.

25
Technologies
11
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
93d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

8 detected
Bootstrap
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Lightbox
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Plupload
v2.1.9
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.8
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
mOxie
v1.3.5.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

5 detected
Popup Maker
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
SiteOrigin Page Builder
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WP Rocket
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v28.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
v8.4.22
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Freshop
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
DigiCert
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
DigiCert Inc DigiCert Global G2 TLS RSA SHA256 2020 CA1

Network footprint

Observed host
shop.commissaries.com
Nameservers
ns1.commissaries.com, ns2.commissaries.com
Resolved IPs
34.160.32.70
Provider evidence
DigiCert, Google Cloud, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch icon

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
DigiCert95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Freshop100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
Lightbox100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 06:42 PM