Public technology profileOlder observations

clupik.pro

Our stored observations for clupik.pro include 21 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Laravel, Bootstrap, jQuery.

21
Technologies
11
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
86d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

8 detected
Bootstrap
v3.3.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Moment.js
v2.24.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Selectize
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.11.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-element
v4.2.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-html
v3.3.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
toastr
v2.1.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Chart.js
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PWA
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Maps
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
LEVERADE
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Laravel
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
clupik.pro
Nameservers
daisy.ns.cloudflare.com, kyree.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.155.17.24
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Cloud, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formLoginSignup

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Chart.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google Cloud85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google Maps100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
LEVERADE100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Laravel100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM
First detected
Moment.js100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:32 PM