Public technology profileOlder observations

cleberseminuevos.com

Our stored observations for cleberseminuevos.com include 10 technologies across 6 categories. The detected platform and tools include Bubble, Express, jQuery.

10
Technologies
6
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

2 detected
Bubble
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Express
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Amazon Route 53
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
jQuery
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.cleberseminuevos.com
Nameservers
ns-1254.awsdns-28.org, ns-1931.awsdns-49.co.uk, ns-297.awsdns-37.com, ns-933.awsdns-52.net
Resolved IPs
104.16.36.105, 104.16.42.105, 104.19.240.93, 104.19.241.93
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53, Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

es

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Route 5395% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
Bubble100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
Express100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
jQuery100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM
First detected
jsDelivr100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:18 AM