Public technology profileOlder observations

chc.cl

Our stored observations for chc.cl include 26 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include Solidus, Ruby on Rails, Bulma.

26
Technologies
13
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
87d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

7 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Pinterest Conversion Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
TikTok Pixel
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
Bulma
v0.12.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Splide
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Stimulus
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.12.4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Ruby on Rails
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Sendinblue
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Solidus
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Turbo
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Ruby
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
chc.cl
Nameservers
achiel.ns.cloudflare.com, mallory.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
15.197.246.237, 3.33.193.101, 52.223.46.195, 99.83.183.127
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

SearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationSearch formLogin

7 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Bulma100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:47 PM