Public technology profileOlder observations

ccv.church

Our stored observations for ccv.church include 17 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include RockRMS, Microsoft ASP.NET, Bootstrap.

17
Technologies
8
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
87d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

7 detected
Bootstrap
v3.4.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Modernizr
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Slick
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.12.4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.12.1
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-element
v4.2.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-html
v3.3.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

3 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Maps
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence

Chat

1 detected
Intercom
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Microsoft ASP.NET
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
RockRMS
v18.2.0.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
IIS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Windows Server
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · quarantine
Certificate issuer
Sectigo Limited Sectigo Public Server Authentication CA DV R36

Network footprint

Observed host
ccv.church
Nameservers
desi.ns.cloudflare.com, weston.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
20.150.155.193
Provider evidence
Cloudflare

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationLoginContact pageCareers page

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Google Maps100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
IIS80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Intercom100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Microsoft ASP.NET100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Modernizr100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
RockRMS100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Slick100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM
First detected
Windows Server80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 11:29 PM