Public technology profileOlder observations

carrumhealth.com

Our stored observations for carrumhealth.com include 22 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Draftpress HFCM, Jetpack Boost, RankMath SEO.

22
Technologies
10
Categories
92%
Avg. confidence
32d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CMS

4 detected
Draftpress HFCM
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Jetpack Boost
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
RankMath SEO
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
GSAP
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Goober
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Preact
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Varnish
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Fastly
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Performance

2 detected
Google Optimize
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
New Relic
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

2 detected
MariaDB
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence
MySQL
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
50%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Dreamdata
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Pantheon
First seen Sep 11, 2026Last seen Sep 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
carrumhealth.com
Nameservers
ns21.domaincontrol.com, ns22.domaincontrol.com
Resolved IPs
23.185.0.3, 2620:12a:8000::3, 2620:12a:8001::3
Provider evidence
GoDaddy DNS, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-us

Structured data

ArticleImageObjectOrganizationPersonSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebooklinkedinx

Currencies

NOKUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationContact pageCareers pageBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Draftpress HFCM100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
Dreamdata100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
Fastly80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
GSAP100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
Goober100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
Google Hosted Libraries100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
Google Optimize100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
Jetpack Boost100% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
MariaDB80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceSep 11, 2026, 04:12 PM