Public technology profileOlder observations

candlelightexperience.com

Our stored observations for candlelightexperience.com include 13 technologies across 6 categories. The detected platform and tools include Astro, Svelte, Swiper.

13
Technologies
6
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

4 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Datadog
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
99%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Astro
v5.7.11
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Svelte
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon S3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Fever
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
PWA
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M01

Network footprint

Observed host
candlelightexperience.com
Nameservers
ns-1367.awsdns-42.org, ns-1886.awsdns-43.co.uk, ns-222.awsdns-27.com, ns-850.awsdns-42.net
Resolved IPs
18.154.63.127, 18.154.63.16, 18.154.63.47, 18.154.63.6
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AnswerFAQPageQuestionorganization

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch formEmail form

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Astro100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Datadog99% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Fever100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Svelte100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 03:47 AM