Public technology profileOlder observations

bosca.cl

Our stored observations for bosca.cl include 28 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Jumpseller, Ruby on Rails, Bootstrap.

28
Technologies
11
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
34d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

7 detected
Bootstrap
v4.5.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
OWL Carousel
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.3.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Sep 13, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
toastr
v2.1.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Sep 13, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

4 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.398
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
Elfsight
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
Popper
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
OpenResty
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
Nginx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
80%
confidence
Ruby
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
75%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
cdnjs
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Font Awesome
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Jumpseller
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
MailChimp
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Ruby on Rails
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 13, 2026
75%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointListItemSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationEmail formLoginBlog

14 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
React80% confidenceSep 13, 2026, 04:42 AM
First detected
styled-components100% confidenceSep 13, 2026, 04:42 AM
Detection changed
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceSep 13, 2026, 04:42 AM
Detection changed
Ruby75% confidenceSep 13, 2026, 04:42 AM
Detection changed
Ruby on Rails75% confidenceSep 13, 2026, 04:42 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:02 AM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:02 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Bot Management100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:02 AM
First detected
Elfsight100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:02 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:02 AM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:02 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 04:02 AM