Public technology profileOlder observations

blacktiecbd.net

Our stored observations for blacktiecbd.net include 20 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Webflow, Klaviyo Reviews, Shopify.

20
Technologies
11
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
42d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Ecommerce

3 detected
Klaviyo Reviews
First seen Sep 4, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Smootify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Sep 4, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
50%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
core-js
v3.36.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.5.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
GoAffPro
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Klaviyo
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Webflow
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AggregateRatingAnswerBrandBreadcrumbListContactPointCountryDefinedRegionFAQPageImageObjectItemListListItemMerchantReturnPolicyMonetaryAmountOfferOfferCatalogOfferShippingDetailsOpeningHoursSpecificationOrganizationPostalAddressProductQuantitativeValueQuestionSearchActionShippingDeliveryTimeWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Currencies

EURUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconSearch formContact pageBlog

7 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Klaviyo Reviews100% confidenceSep 4, 2026, 10:28 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 4, 2026, 10:28 PM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
GoAffPro100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Hosted Libraries100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM
First detected
Klaviyo100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:44 AM