Public technology profileOlder observations

bitstack-app.com

Our stored observations for bitstack-app.com include 19 technologies across 9 categories. The detected platform and tools include Webflow, core-js, jQuery.

19
Technologies
9
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
38d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Svelte
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.18.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.5.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
styled-components
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Hosted Libraries
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Axeptio
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Other

2 detected
LottieFiles
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Webflow
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Sep 4, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Infrastructure enrichment was not available for this scan.

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

fr-FR

Social platforms

instagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconApple app linkGoogle site verificationPricing pageContact page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Axeptio100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Google Hosted Libraries100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
LottieFiles100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM
First detected
React80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 02:41 AM