Public technology profileOlder observations

billiongraves.com

Our stored observations for billiongraves.com include 15 technologies across 7 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, C3.js, Emotion.

15
Technologies
7
Categories
92%
Avg. confidence
88d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
C3.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Emotion
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

3 detected
Ubuntu
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence
Module Federation
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
50%
confidence

Security

2 detected
Cookie Script
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Fortinet FortiGate
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
v1.24.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v13.5.11
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

1/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

67

Reseller relationships

352

Declared systems

71

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

PresentHTTP 200
Direct
67
Reseller
352
Systems
71

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Representative advertising systems

Top 12
openx.com1 direct · 41 reseller
pubmatic.com2 direct · 39 reseller
appnexus.com5 direct · 30 reseller
google.com5 direct · 21 reseller
contextweb.com1 direct · 24 reseller
freewheel.tv0 direct · 19 reseller
adtech.com1 direct · 12 reseller
advertising.com0 direct · 13 reseller
sovrn.com7 direct · 6 reseller
lijit.com7 direct · 4 reseller
spotxchange.com0 direct · 11 reseller
rubiconproject.com0 direct · 10 reseller

Publisher declarations are relationship evidence, not proof that every system executed during this scan. Aggregate counts are complete; the displayed systems are a storage-safe representative set.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFLookup incomplete
DMARCLookup incomplete
Certificate issuer
Sectigo Limited Sectigo Public Server Authentication CA DV R36

Network footprint

Observed host
billiongraves.com
Nameservers
Lookup incomplete
Resolved IPs
69.167.60.71
Provider evidence
Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
C3.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Cookie Script100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Emotion100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Fortinet FortiGate100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Nginx100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:36 PM