Public technology profileOlder observations

bikeexif.com

Our stored observations for bikeexif.com include 32 technologies across 14 categories. The detected platform and tools include Craft CMS, Shopify, Yii.

32
Technologies
14
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
91d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Advertising

7 detected
AdThrive
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon Advertising
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google AdSense
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Publisher Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Prebid
v10.29.1
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Raptive
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Simpli.fi
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

5 detected
PWA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Sprig plugin
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Ubuntu
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
spin.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

4 detected
Consent Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Funding Choices
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Bootstrap
v5.3.7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Htmx
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
v1.24.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Bootstrap Icons
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Craft CMS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
SEOmatic
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Shopify
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
90%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Yii
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

1/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

81

Reseller relationships

12

Declared systems

37

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

PresentHTTP 200
Direct
81
Reseller
12
Systems
37

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Representative advertising systems

Top 12
triplelift.com19 direct · 0 reseller
sharethrough.com6 direct · 1 reseller
indexexchange.com3 direct · 2 reseller
pubmatic.com3 direct · 2 reseller
media.net4 direct · 0 reseller
openx.com3 direct · 1 reseller
appnexus.com1 direct · 2 reseller
rubiconproject.com2 direct · 1 reseller
smartadserver.com3 direct · 0 reseller
yieldmo.com3 direct · 0 reseller
blis.com2 direct · 0 reseller
cafemedia.com2 direct · 0 reseller

Publisher declarations are relationship evidence, not proof that every system executed during this scan. Aggregate counts are complete; the displayed systems are a storage-safe representative set.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.bikeexif.com
Nameservers
may.ns.cloudflare.com, rick.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
157.245.251.148
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

BreadcrumbListCreativeWorkEntryPointImageObjectListItemLocalBusinessSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramxyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconEmail formContact page

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
AdThrive100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Amazon Advertising100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Bootstrap Icons100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Consent Manager100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Craft CMS100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Funding Choices100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM
First detected
Google AdSense100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 07:37 PM