Public technology profileOlder observations

bennghe.com.vn

Our stored observations for bennghe.com.vn include 14 technologies across 5 categories. The detected platform and tools include Haravan, core-js, jQuery.

14
Technologies
5
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

4 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.398
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

3 detected
OpenResty
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Sass
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Nginx
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
Swiper
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v2.3.26
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Haravan
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
cdnjs
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFNo record found
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
bennghe.com.vn
Nameservers
ns1.matbao.vn, ns2.matbao.vn
Resolved IPs
103.154.102.24
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

vi

Social platforms

facebookyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationEmail formLogin

55 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Haravan100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Nginx80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
OpenResty100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Sass100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Shopify50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
Swiper100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM
First detected
cdnjs100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:58 AM