Public technology profileOlder observations

awesomemarriage.com

Our stored observations for awesomemarriage.com include 29 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Squarespace, Squarespace Commerce, Bootstrap.

29
Technologies
11
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
85d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

10 detected
Bootstrap
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Modernizr
v2.8.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Stimulus
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
YUI
v3.17.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Zone.js
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.26.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.8.3
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-element
v4.2.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
lit-html
v3.3.2
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Angular
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Adobe Fonts
v1.21.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
Typekit
v1.21.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Kindful
v2.0
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
RSS
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Sentry
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
TypeScript
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

2 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
95%
confidence

CMS

1 detected
Squarespace
v7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Squarespace Commerce
v7
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
85%
confidence

Advertising

1 detected
Google Ads
First seen Jul 17, 2026Last seen Jul 17, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
awesomemarriage.com
Nameservers
ns1.namebrightdns.com, ns2.namebrightdns.com
Resolved IPs
198.185.159.144, 198.185.159.145, 198.49.23.144, 198.49.23.145
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

LocalBusinessOrganizationWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationContact pageBlog

4 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Adobe Fonts100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Angular80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Google Ads80% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Google Ads Conversion Tracking100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
Kindful100% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 17, 2026, 11:10 AM