Public technology profileFresh scan

aviatorpredictordld.com

Our latest scan of aviatorpredictordld.com detected 17 technologies across 10 categories. The strongest signals include Amazon S3, GenerateBlocks, GeneratePress.

17
Technologies
10
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
17d ago
Last scanned

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is detection certainty

CMS

5 detected
GenerateBlocks
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
GeneratePress
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Kadence WP Blocks
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
v7.0.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
Yoast SEO
v28.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
LiteSpeed
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
v7.4.33
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress Block Editor
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v?:3.4.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Statcounter
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Aug 11, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 11, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.aviatorpredictordld.com
Nameservers
ns1.a2hosting.com, ns2.a2hosting.com, ns3.a2hosting.com, ns4.a2hosting.com
Resolved IPs
68.66.226.126
Provider evidence
LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en-US

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointImageObjectListItemOrganizationPropertyValueSpecificationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationSearch formEmail formLoginContact pageBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:07 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:07 AM
First detected
Twitter Emoji (Twemoji)100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:07 AM
Detection changed
WordPress100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:07 AM
Detection changed
Yoast SEO100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:07 AM
Detection changed
jQuery100% confidenceAug 11, 2026, 08:07 AM
First detected
GenerateBlocks100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:42 AM
First detected
GeneratePress100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:42 AM
First detected
Kadence WP Blocks100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:42 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:42 AM
First detected
LiteSpeed100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:42 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:42 AM

© 2026 Glympt Gennaro Labs

Affordable technographic data for developers, agencies and sales teams.