Public technology profileOlder observations

avelloz.com.br

Our stored observations for avelloz.com.br include 22 technologies across 11 categories. The detected platform and tools include Elementor, FameThemes OnePress, RankMath SEO.

22
Technologies
11
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

5 detected
Swiper
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.39.0
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

4 detected
Elementor
v3.29.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
FameThemes OnePress
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
RankMath SEO
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

2 detected
CookieYes
v3.4.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
PHP
v8.3.29
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
avelloz.com.br
Nameservers
mcgrory.ns.cloudflare.com, tia.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.26.10.46, 104.26.11.46, 172.67.75.62, 2606:4700:20::681a:a2e, 2606:4700:20::681a:b2e, 2606:4700:20::ac43:4b3e
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

pt-BR

Structured data

ArticleImageObjectOrganizationPersonSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
Cloudflare Browser Insights100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
CookieYes100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
FameThemes OnePress100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:51 AM