Public technology profileOlder observations

atoha.com

Our stored observations for atoha.com include 10 technologies across 5 categories. The detected platform and tools include Haravan, jQuery, LazySizes.

10
Technologies
5
Categories
93%
Avg. confidence
35d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Analytics

3 detected
Global Site Tag
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Haravan
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
LazySizes
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.11.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
OpenResty
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Nginx
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Security

1 detected
reCAPTCHA
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCNo record found
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.atoha.com
Nameservers
ns73.domaincontrol.com, ns74.domaincontrol.com
Resolved IPs
118.69.80.5
Provider evidence
GoDaddy DNS, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

vi

Social platforms

facebooklinkedinyoutube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportSearch formEmail form

2 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
Haravan100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
LazySizes100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
Nginx80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
OpenResty100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
Shopify50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
jQuery100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM
First detected
reCAPTCHA100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 10:05 AM