Public technology profileOlder observations

araceagainstblindness.org

Our stored observations for araceagainstblindness.org include 16 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include Bootstrap, Infinite Scroll, Isotope.

16
Technologies
8
Categories
94%
Avg. confidence
35d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

7 detected
Bootstrap
v5.3.0-alpha2
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Infinite Scroll
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Isotope
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Masonry
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.6.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
v1.4.1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

2 detected
Bootstrap Icons
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Font API
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
PWA
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
anime.js
v3.2.1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
Clerk
v6.31.0
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Umami
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Shopify
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
25%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
araceagainstblindness.org
Nameservers
pdns13.domaincontrol.com, pdns14.domaincontrol.com
Resolved IPs
34.111.179.208
Provider evidence
GoDaddy DNS, Google Cloud, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

OrganizationWebPageWebSite

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconContact page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Bootstrap100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Bootstrap Icons100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Clerk100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Infinite Scroll100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Isotope100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Masonry100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
PWA100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Shopify25% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM
First detected
Swiper100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 08:38 AM