Public technology profileOlder observations

americanschoolway.edu.co

Our stored observations for americanschoolway.edu.co include 38 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Elementor, RankMath SEO, The Events Calendar.

38
Technologies
12
Categories
98%
Avg. confidence
85d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

11 detected
LazySizes
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Lightbox
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Select2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Underscore.js
v1.13.7
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v3.32.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v2.2.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery Migrate
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery UI
v1.13.3
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
lite-youtube-embed
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
pickadate.js
v3.6.2
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

7 detected
Facebook Pixel
v2.9.361
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Global Site Tag
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Analytics 4
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Hotjar
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Microsoft Clarity
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
TikTok Pixel
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

5 detected
Elementor
v3.35.9
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
RankMath SEO
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
The Events Calendar
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WPMU DEV Smush
v3.24.0
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

3 detected
cdnjs
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

2 detected
Amazon Route 53
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
95%
confidence
Amazon Web Services
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
85%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

1 detected
RSS
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
100%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 23, 2026Last seen Jul 23, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Starfield Technologies, Inc. Starfield Secure Certificate Authority - G2

Network footprint

Observed host
americanschoolway.edu.co
Nameservers
ns-1437.awsdns-51.org, ns-1673.awsdns-17.co.uk, ns-299.awsdns-37.com, ns-524.awsdns-01.net
Resolved IPs
54.209.31.218
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53, Amazon Web Services

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

es

Structured data

CourseCourseInstanceImageObjectOfferOrganizationSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinyoutube

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationEmail form

1 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Route 5395% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Amazon Web Services85% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Cloudflare80% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Container Media Group100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Elementor100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Font Awesome100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 23, 2026, 10:57 PM