Public technology profileRecent scan

alphainfuse.com

Our stored observations for alphainfuse.com include 34 technologies across 12 categories. The detected platform and tools include Judge.me, Shopify, core-js.

34
Technologies
12
Categories
97%
Avg. confidence
30d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Payments

9 detected
Amazon Pay
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
American Express
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Apple Pay
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Pay
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Mastercard
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
PayPal
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Shop Pay
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Venmo
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Visa
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

6 detected
Handlebars
v4.0.8
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Masonry
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Preact
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Swiper
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.6.12
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v3.2.1
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

4 detected
Amazon S3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
cdnjs
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
jsDelivr
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

2 detected
Judge.me
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Shopify
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Google Font API
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Klaviyo
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

CRM

1 detected
Richpanel
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
Convert
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
34%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YE2

Network footprint

Observed host
alphainfuse.com
Nameservers
ns-cloud-d1.googledomains.com, ns-cloud-d2.googledomains.com, ns-cloud-d3.googledomains.com, ns-cloud-d4.googledomains.com
Resolved IPs
23.227.38.66, 2620:127:f00f:6::
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Cloud DNS, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

BreadcrumbListListItemOrganizationSearchActionWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagram

Currencies

CHFDKKEURGBPNOKUSD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationContact page

5 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon Pay100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
American Express100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Apple Pay100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Convert34% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Facebook Pixel100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM
First detected
Google Font API100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 07:03 AM