Public technology profileOlder observations

allgaeustauden.de

Our stored observations for allgaeustauden.de include 16 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Modified eCommerce, core-js, jQuery.

16
Technologies
10
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
68d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

3 detected
LazySizes
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
core-js
v2.5.7
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
jQuery
v1.8.3
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Apache HTTP Server
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
DHL
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence
PWA
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Modified eCommerce
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Payments

1 detected
PayPal
First seen Aug 6, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
95%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Hetzner
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
90%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
85%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Aug 6, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR2

Network footprint

Observed host
www.allgaeustauden.de
Nameservers
ns.second-ns.com, ns1.your-server.de, ns3.second-ns.de
Resolved IPs
188.40.26.215
Provider evidence
Hetzner, LetsEncrypt

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

de

Social platforms

facebook

Currencies

EUR

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconGoogle site verificationEmail formDocumentationLogin

4 form elements observed across scanned pages.

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
DHL100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:32 PM
First detected
LazySizes100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:32 PM
First detected
PayPal100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:32 PM
First detected
core-js100% confidenceAug 6, 2026, 07:32 PM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Hetzner90% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:47 AM
First detected
Modified eCommerce100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 03:47 AM