Public technology profileOlder observations

akindo-sushiro.co.jp

Our stored observations for akindo-sushiro.co.jp include 10 technologies across 8 categories. The detected platform and tools include core-js, Apache HTTP Server, Amazon Web Services.

10
Technologies
8
Categories
88%
Avg. confidence
33d ago
Latest scan attempt

Some signals could not be checked in the latest scan. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Amazon CloudFront
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence
Amazon S3
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
50%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Apache HTTP Server
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Security

1 detected
Facebook Login
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Performance

1 detected
New Relic
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Sprocket
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
core-js
v2.6.5
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Amazon Web Services
First seen Sep 12, 2026Last seen Sep 12, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSNot observed on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Amazon Amazon RSA 2048 M01

Network footprint

Observed host
akindo-sushiro.co.jp
Nameservers
ns-1260.awsdns-29.org, ns-1544.awsdns-01.co.uk, ns-458.awsdns-57.com, ns-771.awsdns-32.net
Resolved IPs
18.154.63.109, 18.154.63.114, 18.154.63.49, 18.154.63.66
Provider evidence
Amazon Route 53

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

ja

Structured data

WebPage

Social platforms

facebookinstagramx

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewport

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Amazon CloudFront100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
Amazon S3100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
Amazon Web Services80% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
Apache HTTP Server100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
Facebook Login100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
New Relic100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
Sprocket100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
Webpack50% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM
First detected
core-js100% confidenceSep 12, 2026, 06:03 AM