Public technology profileOlder observations

ajovarma.fi

Our stored observations for ajovarma.fi include 16 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Gravity Forms, WordPress, jQuery.

16
Technologies
10
Categories
96%
Avg. confidence
86d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

Security

4 detected
Cookie Control
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cookiebot
v1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Cybot
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google Trust Services
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

CDN & delivery

2 detected
Google Cloud CDN
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Google PageSpeed
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CMS

2 detected
Gravity Forms
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
WordPress
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Nginx
v1.20.2
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
PHP
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Marketing

1 detected
Emaileri
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Analytics

1 detected
Google Analytics
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

JavaScript frameworks

1 detected
jQuery
v3.7.1
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Google Cloud
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Database

1 detected
MySQL
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WR3

Network footprint

Observed host
www.a-katsastus.fi
Nameservers
ns.mmd.net, ns2.mmd.net, ns3.mmd.net
Resolved IPs
2600:1901:0:fe50::, 34.111.3.223
Provider evidence
Google Cloud, Google Trust Services, Nginx

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Structured data

BreadcrumbListEntryPointListItemOrganizationReadActionSearchActionWebPageWebSite

Social platforms

facebookinstagramlinkedinxyoutube

Currencies

SEK

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cookie Control100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Cookiebot100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Cybot100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Emaileri100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Google Cloud80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Google Cloud CDN100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Google PageSpeed100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
Gravity Forms100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM
First detected
MySQL80% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:58 AM