Public technology profileOlder observations

aiclotheschanger.me

Our stored observations for aiclotheschanger.me include 17 technologies across 10 categories. The detected platform and tools include Next.js, Framer Motion, Next.js App Router.

17
Technologies
10
Categories
95%
Avg. confidence
35d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

4 detected
Framer Motion
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Next.js App Router
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
100%
confidence
Radix UI
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
80%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Lucide
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v15.5.9
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Vercel
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
100%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
85%
confidence

Backend

1 detected
Node.js
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

1 detected
Webpack
First seen Sep 7, 2026Last seen Sep 7, 2026
80%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Declaration files

0/2

ads.txt and app-ads.txt

Direct relationships

0

Reseller relationships

0

Declared systems

0

Counted per declaration file

ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

app-ads.txt

Not presentHTTP 404
Direct
0
Reseller
0
Systems
0

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · none
Certificate issuer
Google Trust Services WE1

Network footprint

Observed host
www.aiclotheschanger.me
Nameservers
addilyn.ns.cloudflare.com, paul.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
104.21.67.253, 172.67.183.143, 2606:4700:3035::6815:43fd, 2606:4700:3035::ac43:b78f
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, Google Trust Services, Vercel

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

AnswerFAQPageItemListListItemOfferOrganizationQuestionWebApplicationWebSite

Social platforms

youtube

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportApple touch iconPricing pageEvents page

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Framer Motion100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Google Trust Services95% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Lucide100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Next.js App Router100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Node.js80% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM
First detected
Radix UI100% confidenceSep 7, 2026, 07:38 AM