Public technology profileOlder observations

accuratescribe.ai

Our stored observations for accuratescribe.ai include 19 technologies across 13 categories. The detected platform and tools include Fastspring, Next.js, Next.js App Router.

19
Technologies
13
Categories
91%
Avg. confidence
81d ago
Latest scan attempt

The latest observation could not be fully verified. Technologies shown may include retained earlier observations. Missing technologies are not confirmed absent.

Technology detections are dated observations and may change between scans. Confidence scores measure matching evidence, not verified accuracy.

Current snapshot

Detected technology stack

Grouped by category · confidence is a rule score, not measured accuracy

JavaScript frameworks

2 detected
Next.js App Router
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
React
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Backend

2 detected
Sentry
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence
Node.js
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
80%
confidence

Other

2 detected
Module Federation
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
50%
confidence
Webpack
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
50%
confidence

Ecommerce

1 detected
Fastspring
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frontend

1 detected
Lucide
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Frameworks

1 detected
Next.js
v15.4.10
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

Hosting & infrastructure

1 detected
Vercel
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
100%
confidence

CDN & delivery

1 detected
Cloudflare
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Security

1 detected
LetsEncrypt
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
95%
confidence

Tag management

1 detected
Google Tag Manager
First seen Jul 24, 2026Last seen Jul 24, 2026
85%
confidence

Publisher intelligence

Advertising ecosystem

Declared direct and reseller relationships from ads.txt and app-ads.txt. These are publisher declarations, not runtime detections.

Publisher declaration files were not checked in this scan.

Infrastructure

Network and security

DNS, hosting, TLS and email-security evidence observed during the latest scan. Incomplete lookups remain explicitly unknown.

Transport and email security

HTTPSObserved
HSTSObserved on scanned response
SPFConfigured
DMARCConfigured · reject
Certificate issuer
Let's Encrypt YR1

Network footprint

Observed host
accuratescribe.ai
Nameservers
yolanda.ns.cloudflare.com, zeus.ns.cloudflare.com
Resolved IPs
216.150.1.1
Provider evidence
Cloudflare, LetsEncrypt, Vercel

Site signals

Content and capabilities

Structured data, languages, social platforms and page capabilities observed across the scanned pages.

Languages

en

Structured data

ContactPointOrganizationWebSite

Currencies

USD

Observed capabilities

Responsive viewportGoogle site verificationContact pageBlog

Recent technology changes

Observed changes between stored scans, not vendor-confirmed installation dates.

First detected
Cloudflare95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Fastspring100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Global Site Tag100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Google Analytics100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Google Analytics 4100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Google Tag Manager85% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
LetsEncrypt95% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Lucide100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Microsoft Advertising100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Microsoft Clarity100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Module Federation50% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM
First detected
Next.js100% confidenceJul 24, 2026, 12:21 AM